Unsere verstorbenen Vereinsmitglieder

Babl Hans 26.01.1925-2009
Bartl Hans Feicht 16.10.1955-14.12.2003
Bartl Hansi Jackl 01.05.1961-05.11.1976
Bartl Josef Feicht 29.04.1884-28.11.1962
Bartl Josef Feicht 29.04.1911-11.05.1988
Bartl Toni Feichtn Toni 26.06.1907-07.02.1985
Baudrexl Adalbert 26.02.1908-06.10.1985
Baumgartner Ludwig von Rottach 11.1933
Baumgartner Thomas Professor 15.07.1892-27.05.1962
Bayern Herzog Ludwig Wilhelm in 17.01.1884-05.11.1968
Becher Ignaz Hössenschuster 1905-22.03.1939
Becher Josef Hössenschuster 13.02.1914-22.04.1974
Becher Leonhard Hössenschuster 28.01.1909-
Behringer Sebastian
Bichler Meinrath
Birk Kaspar
Birmoser Sebastian
Bock Heinrich 29.07.1894-04.10.1963
Brumm Georg 21.03.1876-19.03.1952
Bürzle Anton Boos Unterallgäu 03.11.1920-1989
Doll Michael
Eberl Matthias
Edbauer Alois 1886-24.09.1914 Nordfrankreich
Edbauer Hans 27.02.1926-16.01.1990
Edbauer Josef 1895-12.08.1961
Edbauer Lorenz
Edbauer Toni 23.09.1929-11.06.2003
Eggler Josef 1896-12.08.1961
Engelmann Wilhelm 19.01.1902-04.12.1966
Engewicht Klaus 18.06.1948-2012
Erlacher Anton Trinis
Erlacher Hardl Langer 15.03.1926-02.10.1998
Erlacher Johann 1872-28.02.1958
Erlacher Josef Pletscherer 10.6.1882-
Erlacher Josef Simmerer Brunnbichl
Erlacher Josef 25.09.1903-15.08.1972
Erlacher Josef Langer 07.11.1903-30.12.1944 Westen.
Erlacher Korbinian Pletscherer 03.11.1908-26.01.1943
Erlacher Lorenz Trinis
Erlacher Simon Langer 25.07.1905-16.05.1989
Ernst Georg Knecht beim Zahler 1868-01.01.1940
Fischer Klaus Pfarrer 21.03.1926-07.09.1978
Fischhaber Josef 25.12.1922-27.02.2013
Fleck Eugen 1885-20.11.1957
Forster Josef 1886-08.02.1965
Forster Ludwig 1911-29.01.1942 Rußland
Förster von Gerhard 19.08.1917-07.03.1988
Frank Hans 26.09.1913-08.12.1999
Fränzl Paul 1977/78
Frenzl Dr.
Friedl Johann 22.01.1900-
Fröhlich Alois 10.10.1926-2000
Fröhlich Hans 20.04.1897-03.10.1959
Fröhlich Johann 27.04.1922-18.07.1943 Rußland
Fröhlich Lorenz 02.04.1923-06.10.1942 Kaukasus
Gebhard Heinrich
Geist Armin 16.09.1913-1995
Gloggner Anton Zahler 23.02.1879-24.03.1927
Gloggner Anton Zahler 24.03.1927-04.02.1942 Rußland
Gloggner Georg 27.09.1906-12.03.2002
Gloggner Johann
Gloggner Josef Rauhecker 03.06.1890-04.07.1978
Gloggner Josef Rauhecker 13.02.1923-07.03.1943 Tübingen
Gloggner Lorenz
Gloggner Peter BichäPeter 12.01.1895-05.12.1973
Gloggner Sepp Zahler 31.08.1934-03.12.2009
Götschl Georg 1882-14.06.1931
Götschl Helmut
Götschl Quirin 1888-07.05.1949
Göttfried Donat 16.02.1900-
Göttfried Georg herzogl. Jagdgehilfe 30.11.1860-06.09.1932
Göttfried Georg herz. Jäger 22.12.1888-
Gräfenitz Dietrich von 23.07.1907-
Greck Simon Pfarrer 15.03.1861-23.12.1933
Grill Peter Forstarbeiter zum Binder -15.07.1938
Grimm Josef
Gruber Hans 23.01.1909-28.02.1964
Gruber Hans 24.02.1934-12.06.2014
Gruber Johann 08.02.1881-29.10.1914 Galizien
Gruber Josef 05.04.1887-30.09.1914 Galizien
Hagn Anton 1891-10.08.1951
Hagn Bartholomäus 1. Weltkrieg
Hagn Florian 03.01.1882-17.11.1953
Hagn Franz Danzl 20.06.1908-01.03.1995
Hagn Franz
Hagn Georg Danzl 17.12.1934-17.08.1956
Hagn Georg Danzl 23.03.1905-30.05.1969
Hagn Georg Sternecker 10.04.1904-1995
Hagn Leonhard
Hagn Lorenz Garber 08.11.1891-03.12.1988
Hagn Michael Thoma 1874-18.02.1967
Hagn Sepp Bachler 10.12.1922-08.01.2004
Hagn Sepp Urschlseppe 16.03.1926-23.4.1980
Haltmaier Josef Weiglschuster 1885-24.12.1916 vermißt Rumänien
Haltmaier Lorenz Jager/Brunnbichl 02.09.1889-18.10.1962
Haltmayer Josef 14.07.1929-14.03.1972
Harer 1934
Heigenlechner Rudolf 02.06.1909-20.01.1992
Hohlneigner Josef
Hollaus Josef gef. 1. Weltkrieg
Hörth Lenz 02.08.1976-13.05.1995
Huber Josef
Jäckl Thomas 15.02.1971-03.01.2008
Jennerwein Franz Binder 03.04.1894-16.06.1980
Jennerwein Heinz Binder 27.02.1937-16.03.2004
Jennerwein Matthias Binder 02.04.1904-17.03.1970
Jennerwein Simon Binder Simä 15.04.1914-1987
Kandlinger Josef Böckl 19.10.1913-02.04.1999
Kandlinger Josef Böckl 22.01.1882-26.02.1929
Kandlinger Kaspar (Thoma) 1977/78
Karl Jörg
Kartenmüller Johann
Kaufmann von Georg 24.05.1907-03.05.1972
Kehrer Wastl
Kiem Pauli 25.10.1882-10.09.1960
Kiening Michael 04.09.1913-04.11.1979
Kiening Michael 10.06.1950-14.07.2005
Kinzhofer Josef
Kistler Theodor 1884-14.01.1915 Nordfrankreich
Kramer Hugo 1897-16.10.1950
Kreidl Toni 08.01.1901-31.03.1978
Kreidl Wilhelm 29.08.1903-29.07.1977
Lackermeier Thomas 15.02.1940-20.04.1991
Längst Georg
Lauteren Clemens
Leiner Ludwig 14.01.1935-14.07.2016
Leo Johann 02.08.1898-25.10.1985
Lehmann Andreas 06.05.1899-03.06.1980
Lehmann Hans 11.09.1919-01.06.1944 Rumänien
Lehmann Johann 15.05.1864-29.10.1940
Leutner Dr.
Lindebner Jakob 1870-18.11.1942
Lindebner Jakob 25.07.1896-13.02.1963
Lutz Wilhelm
Maier Georg
May Heinz Dr. 11.01.1904-08.05.1991
May Karl
May Wilhelm Dr. 07.11.1873-
Mayer Karl Mayer Opa 1974
Mayr Georg Gloggner/Leiten 06.06.1899-13.11.1978
Mayr Hubert 09.10.1934-29.07.1996
Mayr Karl 28.04.1927-09.08.1986
Mehnert Franz 27.05.1922-2012
Mehringer Anton 10.10.1912-29.04.1993
Mehringer Heinrich Mühlauer 03.07.1874-19.10.1955
Mehringer Heini Mühlauer 14.09.1909-24.10.1985
Mehringer Michael Seidl Michä 1906-01.06.1973
Meßner Alfons 03.03.1932-2008
Meßner Beni -Walch Beni 20.08.1932-09.10.1982
Meßner Johann
Meßner Leonhard Zobl 27.09.1867-02.02.1935
Much Josef
Mühlehner Sepp 18.11.1938-2014
Nachmann Stefan 23.08.1900-20.02.1984
Nagl Anderl 11.03.1959-2009
Naumann Fritz
Naumann Richard 01.05.1905-
Obermayr Franz Spitzer 10.3.1865-31.12.1940
Obermayr Franz Spitzer 16.10.1904-27.05.1983
Oberndorfer Franz 16.11.1902-02.06.1962
Oettl Johann Fleischhacker 12.06.1921-23.07.2009
Öttl Peter 03.01.1904-
Petz Josef 04.06.1903-11.09.1980
Petzinger Thomas
Pichler Karl 1886-21.08.1914 Elsaß
Pichler Ludwig Jager Wiggerl 03.04.1931-28.11.2009
Plank Georg
Pötzinger Josef Pschorr Herr
Rasch Franz Xaver Weger 03.12.1879-13.06.1934
Raßbichler Max
Rehle Max 1919-25.05.1940 Norwegen
Rehle Max Oberlehrer 05.12.1818-21.04.1950
Rehle Rudi 26.12.1929-23.08.2016
Rehle Siegfried 18.08.1918-13.12.1939 Westfront
Reich Hans Pletscherer 10.03.1935-08.10.2009
Reifenstuhl Peter 19.12.1890-11.03.1967
Reifenstuhl Peter 14.07.1934-1998
Reiser Georg 1913-05.01.1943 Rußland
Reiser Franz 1868-06.10.1955
Reiser Thomas 1875-27.09.1963
Rettermeier Andreas 21.01.1920-24.08.1940 Freiburg Br.
Rettermeier Leo 06.09.1914-02.02.2009
Rieser Johann
Ristow Heinz 14.08.1922-2010
Rixner Georg Schuhmachermeister 18.07.1884-13.06.1928
Rohnbogner Bernd 28.08.1950-04.09.2016
Rohnbogner Johann Franker 15.03.1889-20.11.1914 Flandern
Rohnbogner Josef Franker 17.04.1896-27.03.1889
Rummel Korbinian 1913-01.04.1941 Griechenland
Sanktjohanser Josef 16.01.1941 England
Sanktjohanser Josef Bäck 28.08.1909-28.10.1989
Sanktjohanser Josef Ehrenvorstand 26.11.1946-25.12.2014
Sanktjohanser Leonhard 27.05.1883-12.07.1960
Sanktjohanser Leonhard 28.08.1909-26.03.1945 Neuwied Rh.
Sanktjohanser Lorenz 29.03.1894-02.12.1971
Sanktjohanser Ottmar 30.04.1914-06.10.1941 Mühlhausen
Sanktjohanser Wiessee
Sarreiter Josef
Scherz Ludwig 08.01.1937-05.05.1997
Schiller Hans 26.12.1933-24.07.2012
Schinner Johann 03.05.1900-
Schinner Wilhelm 04.01.1865-
Schinner Wilhelm 16.02.1898
Schmaus Franz 07.01.1910-07.12.1994
Schmid Schorsch Retzl 15.08.1947-16.07.2008
Schnitzenbaumer Franz 23.11.1894-29.12.1970
Schnitzenbaumer Franz 19.12.1939-21.02.2016
Schober Hans Pointer 17.08.1924-28.08.2006
Schober Hans Pointer 19.04.1953-07.06.1984
Schober Josef 21.05.1918-29.03.1988
Scholz Dr.
Schwarz Erich Dr.
Seestaller Johann
Seidl Martin 03.01.1893-10.10.1915 Nordfrankreich
Sennhofer Anton 04.08.1934-09.12.2016
Sennhofer Johann 25.05.1897-02.12.1976
Sennhofer Johann 18.02.1873-
Sennhofer Georg 14.02.1906-26.03.1977
Sennhofer Josef sen.
Sennhofer Josef jun.
Sennhofer Peter 30.11.1906-24.12.1958
Sollacher Franz 22.04.1911-
Sollacher Hans 07.12.1926-07.12.2003
Sollacher Johann 23.02.1902-13.08.1985
Sollacher Sepp 21.10.1928-26.03.2003
Sollacher Stefan 02.04.1914-28.09.1941 Rußland
Sollacher Stefan 23.08.1957-07.06.2006
Spiegl Josef 17.01.1907-02.1945 verschollen
Spiegler Hermann 05.07.1898-12.07.1974
Stanglmair Sepp 04.06.1942-18.08.2009
Steininger Georg
Stich Josef 29.09.1898-10.12.1960
Stillner Hans 02.06.1921-1990
Stillner Klaus 12.08.1925-30.06.1951
Stocker Paul
Stoib Michl 18.09.1903-05.01.1960
Streng Ernst 14.06.1892-30.01.1985
Strillinger Anderl 18.11.1909-11.02.2005
Strillinger Andreas 15.02.1878-14.03.1961
Suttner Josef
Tebbe Jochen 27.03.1947-2009
Thoma Ferdinand 14.03.1875-11.03.1933
Vögele Veit 21.04.1945-09.04.2000
Voit Karl 29.10.1909-08.07.1985
Wagner Josef
Walch Fritz 16.08.1910-24.03.1976
Walch Hermann 12.12.1908-28.04.1974
Walch Martin 22.01.1883-24.02.1954
Wallinger Josef
Weber Josef Brommer 1886-19.09.1959
Wengermayr Josef 15.02.1913-1999
Wiedemann Anton 02.05.1921-17.01.1945 Polen
Wiedemann Ludwig 28.12.1904-08.11.1955
Wiedemann Ludwig 25.10.1930-21.02.1988
Wiedemann Otto 13.08.1880-26.02.1929
Wiedemann Ulrich 01.10.1904-
Wiedenmann Alfred 01.05.1924-01.03.2005
Willibald Franz 09.02.1906-05.07.1977
Willibald Franz Paul 28.10.1928-09.10.1986
Wimmer Hans 22.03.1941-05.06.1983
Winkler Josef 10.02.1878-10.02.1965
Winkler Josef 27.07.1908-31.01.1993
Wolf Johann
Worm Herbert 17.01.1934-18.12.1990
Wurmser Ulrich -11.1929
Zehendmaier Walter 27.02.1951-25.11.2007
Zehendmaier Werner 21.07.1957-20.05.2000
Achmüller Mari
Attlfellner H.
Babl Kathi 10.02.1922-15.04.1974
Bacher Anna
Bader Maria
Bartl Marie Feicht
Baudrexl Betty 19.04.1911-24.04.1991
Basch Maria
Becher Marie 07.03.1917-29.07.2002
Bernrieder Mari
Böse Hertha 16.01.1922-25.12.1998
Buchberger Anni 24.06.1939-2008
Detl Anna
Doll Rosi
Drexler Leni
Eggler Maria 24.05.1907-08.02.1993
Erlacher Mirzl 1909-06.08.1942
Fellner Mari
Fichtner Mari
Fichtner/Fröhlich Agatha 01.12.1900-15.11.1984
Fleischer Lisl 14.09.1924-07.05.2005
Flick Maria 1890-22.01.1966
Frank Johanna 12.03.1916-25.07.2012
Fröhlich Agathe 01.12.1900-15.11.1984
Fröhlich/Steininger Fanni1902-
Fürer Maria
Gelpcke Hilde
Glas Anna
Gloggner Lieserl Zahler 16.04.1936-30.03.2016
Gloggner/Leo/Sanktjohanser/Selzle Elise Zahler 12.04.1904-26.03.1980
Gloggner Rosa Zahlerin 1883-05.06.1954
Gloggner Theres
Gräfenitz Hertha von 10.03.1896-
Gramminger/Thoma Gertraud 04.08.1911-
Hagn Rosa
Hagn/Kandlinger Hedwig Thoma 23.01.1902-23.03.1986
Heigenlechner/Rettermeier Marie 30.06.1913-30.05.1995
Hofmeier Leni
Holzmaier Sofia
Högger
Jennerwein Cäcilie Binder 21.05.1921-2009
Jennerwein Ilse Binder 23.07.1916-1994
Jennerwein Kathl 24.02.1862-12.05.1937
Jennerwein Elise 5.10.1872-6.6.1938
Jennerwein Leni 25.10.1900-16.11.1988
Jennerwein Therese 11.05.1901-26.05.1973
Jennerwein/Christ Lisl
Jungermann Maria Rasch/Weger 1903-1998
Kramer Anna 18.12.1891-03.06.1985
Kriegbauer Therese
Krist Elisabeth Binder 02.09.1896-03.07.1985
Kubesch Maria Pfarrhaushälterin 04.07.1925-2002
Lackermeier Gerda 12.09.1949-10.03.1992
Lauteren Christina 13.06.1878-14.07.1938
Lauteren Maria
Lehmann Maria 23.06.1882-
Manstein/Kreidl Rosa 31.03.1921-2011
May/Rose Gertrud 18.04.1907-
May/Dieterle Annelies 17.10.1905
Mehnert Anni 08.05.1929-14.09.2006
Mehringer Regina Mühlauer
Meßner Anna Zobl 08.08.1904-09.06.1970
Meßner Babette
Meßner Maria Zobl 28.03.1911-11.04.1986
Naumann/Erlacher Paula 24.06.1904-19.05.1987
Obermüller Mirl
Oberwieser/Kiening Maria 21.02.1924-02.02.1995
Orterer Walli 18.09.1898-08.11.1981
Petz Maria 16.04.1904-11.12.1979
Proll Paula -1967/68
Rasch/Jungermann Marie Weger 14.03.1903-
Reich Kathi Pletscherer 22.11.1938-04.06.1999
Reifenstuhl Peter 14.07.1934-25.06.1998
Reifenstuhl Peter 19.12.1890-11.03.1967
Reiser Therese 1872-27.04.1946
Rettermeier Karolina 30.07.1889-18.04.1974
Rettermeier Lilly 02.05.1922-20.10.2013
Ruml Maria 26.11.1923-1998
Sanktjohanser Anna 06.11.1891-01.06.1977
Sanktjohanser Annelies 14.11.1930-2016 Pletscherer
Sanktjohanser Lisl Rauhecker 18.11.1919-15.04.2015
Sanktjohanser Maria 01.12.1894-30.08.1979
Sanktjohanser Regina 19.09.1914-31.03.1999
Sanktjohanser Regina 20.06.1939-14.05.2014
Schaffer Barbara 09.12.1920-03.02.1985
Schäffler/Streng Johanna 14.09.1901-07.07.1987
Schäffler/Walch Anna 07.05.1893-14.03.1978
Scherz Monika 18.07.1936-27.03.1976
Schinner Therese
Schlippenbach Gräfin Alexandra von 14.06.1852-05.07.1938
Schmid Gretl
Schmidl Leni
Schmidt Anna
Schneider Lina
Schnitzenbaumer Maria 14.08.1909-29.07.1986
Schober Anna
Schober Elisabeth Zahler/Pointer 22.01.1927-08.11.1973
Schober/Spiegler Marie 3.3.1903-20.10.1980
Schöpfer Hanni Garber 29.05.1924-30.06.1999
Schubert Ottlilie 01.09.1914-2004
Schütz Anna
Schwarz Gabi -1993
Seidl Marie 12.09.1896-
Selzle Elisabeth Zahlerin 12.04.1904-26.03.1980
Servatius/Richter Heike 25.07.1964-2001
Sollacher Conny 22.04.1958-26.10.2001
Sollacher Regina 1900-20.01.1986
Spiegler Anna Spiegler Erika 19.04.1934-2013
Stich Mathilde 1912-13.07.1968
Stich Ulla 19.12.1948-2006
Stillner Gretl 28.09.1926-05.01.2000
Stoib Sofie
Stoib Viktoria 27.02.1908-21.08.1992
Streng Johanna 14.09.1901-07.07.1987
Strillinger Kathi 1919-28.11.1976
Strillinger Marie 12.09.1907-
Walch Anna 1876-28.08.1935
Walch Ottilie 26.02.1916-22.12.1976
Walch Rosa 24.07.1914-24.01.1984
Wiedemann Anna
Willibald Maria 15.07.1908-15.02.1968
Winkler Barbara 29.11.1909-19.07.1987
Winkler Evi 14.12.1937-26.01.1986
Winkler Monika 17.06.1875-29.12.1959
Winkler/Linder Monika 24.03.1904-26.02.1983
Wolf Frau
Wörl Mali
Wurmser Rosa