Vorstandschaft

Vorstandschaft

Derzeitige Vorstandschaft

1. Vorstand: Sanktjohanser Sepp
2. Vorstand: Mehringer Martin
1. Kassier: Strohschneider Stefanie
1. Schriftführer: Schmid Christine

 

Derzeitiger Ausschuß

2. Kassier: Sanktjohanser Andrea
2. Schriftführer: Bock Monika (Thoma)
1. Fahnenjunker: Bierschneider Rainer (Handl)
2. Fahnenjunker: Winkler Gottfried jun.
1. Hüttenwart: Oberwieser Simon
2. Hüttenwart: Radke Matthias
1. Vorplattler: Hübner Sebastian
2. Vorplattler: Mayer Jakob
Dirndlvertreterin: Mesner Alexandra
Jugendbetreuerin: Brunner Martina, Bock Monika, Hübner Sonja
Jugendbetreuer: Sanktjohanser Sepp
Theaterwart: Hagn Annelies (Schlemm), Brunner Martina
Beisitzer: Rohnbogner Bernd
Beisitzer: Bock Christian
Kassenprüfer: Göbl Petra und Riecke Barbara

 

 

1. Vorstand

  2. Vorstand

 
1919-1921 Gloggner Lorenz 1922-1924 Rasch Xaver (Weger)
1921-1922 Fröhlich Johann 1924-1925 Strillinger Andreas
1922-1922 Seestaller Johann 1925-1925 Jennerwein Mathias (Binder)
1922-1928 Sanktjohanser Lorenz 1925-1928 Spiegler Hermann
1928-1930 Spiegler Hermann 1928-1930 Jennerwein Mathias (Binder)
1930-1935 Sanktjohanser Lorenz 1930-1933 Sollacher Johann
1935- Bartl Josef (Feicht) 1933- Jennerwein Mathias (Binder)
1937 Gleichschaltung 1937 Gleichschaltung
1946-1960 Winkler Josef 1946-1950 Rettermeier Leonhard
1960-1963 Gruber Hans 1950-1960 Gruber Hans
1963-1966 Göttfried Klaus 1960-1970 Gloggner Josef (Zahler)
1966-1968 Jennerwein Heinz (Binder) 1970-1982 Kluy Josef
1968-1997 Sanktjohanser Josef 1982-2000 Gloggner Georg
1997-2003 Hörth Thomas 2000-2003 Sanktjohanser Josef
2003- Sanktjohanser Josef 2003-2012 Baudrexl Adalbert
    2012- Mehringer Martin

 

 

1. Kassier

  2. Kassier

 
1919-1922   1922-1935 Lindebner Jakob (Mellel)
1922-1925 Jennerwein Franz (Binder) 1935- Spiegler Josef
1925-1935 Streng Ernst 1937 Gleichschaltung
1935- Sanktjohanser Josef 1960-1964 Winkler Lisl
1937 Gleichschaltung 1964-1976 Jennerwein Resl
1946-1950 Petz Josef 1976-1988 Winkler Judith
1950-1960 Rettermeier Leonhard 1988-2003 Sanktjohanser Regina
1960-1964 Winkler Josef jun 2003- Sanktjohanser Andrea
1964-1991 Winkler Lisl    
1991-1994 Spiegler Anton    
1994-1997 Winkler Lisl    
1997- Strohschneider Stefanie    

 

1. Schriftführer

  2. Schriftführer

 
1919-1922 Fröhlich Johann 1924-1925 Götschel Quirin
1922-1922 Sanktjohanser Lorenz 1925-1931 Hagn Georg
1922-1924 Obermayr Franz (Spitzer) 1931-1933 Sanktjohanser Leonhard
1924- Fröhlich Johann 1933-1935 Sanktjohanser Josef
1937 Gleichschaltung 1935- Petz Josef
von 1919-1935 nur Einträge vom Fröhlich Hans
letzter Eintrag: 24.11.1935
1937 Gleichschaltung
1946 Baudrexl Adalbert 1976-1978 Reich Evi
1946-1947 Rettermeier Leonhard 1978-1984 Mehnert Monika
1947-1948 Sanktjohanser Lenz jun. 1984-1988 Kölbl Christine (Gloggner)
1948-1951 Hagn Sepp 1988-1991 Rohnbogner Ilse
1951-1952 Rehle Rudi 1991-2006 Wimmer Christine
1952-1954 Sollacher Hans jun. 2006- Bock Monika (Thoma)
1954-1956 Rehle Rudi    
1956-1960 Petz Josef    
1960-1964 Rettermeier Leonhard    
1964-1966 Gruber Siegfried    
1966-1968 Frank Hannes    
1968-1978 Gruber Elfriede    
1978-1991 Schnitzenbaumer Maria    
1991-2006 Rohnbogner Ilse    
2006- Schmid Christine    

 

1. Vorplattler

  2. Vorplattler

 
1919-1922 Jennerwein Franz (Binder) 1919-1922 Hagn Lorenz (Garber)
1922-1925 Erlacher Lorenz 1922-1925 Jennerwein Mathias (Binder)
1925-1927 Jennerwein Mathias (Binder) 1925-1927 Obermayr Franz (Spitzer)
1927-1930 Obermayr Franz (Spitzer) 1927-1931 Erlacher Simon (Langer)
1930-1931] Sollacher Franz 1931-1933 Sollacher Franz
1931-1933 Jennerwein Mathias (Binder) 1933-1935 Jennerwein Mathias (Binder)
1933-1935 Erlacher Simon (Langer) 1935- Ruml Korbinian
1935- Jennerwein Mathias Binder) 1937 Gleichschaltung
1937 Gleichschaltung 1949-1952 Götschl Helmut
1947-1954] Rehle Rudi 1954-1956 Hagn Georg (Danzl)
1954-1964 Gloggner Josef (Zahler) 1959-1960 Winkler Josef jun.
1964-1965] Frank Hannes 1960-1964 Wiedemann Ludwig
1966 Jennerwein Heinz (Binder) 1964-1968 Winkler Konrad
1966-1968 Gloggner Josef (Zahler) 1968-1970 Winkler Gottfried
1968-1970 Sanktjohanser Josef jun. 1970-1972 Hörth Ludwig
1970-1982 Hörth Thomas 1972-1974 Schober Johann
1982-1984 Nagl Andreas 1974-1976 Echtler Franz
1984-1988 Jennerwein Christoph (Binder) 1974-1978 Sollacher Sepp jun.
1988-1991 Baudrexl Adalbert 1978-1980 Erlacher Klaus (Langer)
1991-1994 Hörth Martin 1980-1982 Nagl Andreas
1994-1997 Bierschneider Josef jun. (Handl) 1982-1984 Oberwieser Klaus
1997-2000 Gloggner Thomas 1984-1988 Baudrexl Adalbert
2000-2003 Winkler Gottfried 1988-1991 Hörth Martin
2003-2006 Mehringer Florian 1991-1997 Gloggner Thomas
2006-2009 Winkler Gottfried 1997-2000 Bierschneider Rainer (Handl)
2009-2012 Reich Flori 2000-2006 Schnitzenbaumer Martin
2012- Hübner Sebastian 2006-2009 Mehringer Andreas
    2009-2012 Jennerwein Anian
    2012- Mayer Jakob


Dirndlvertretung

1984-1991 Worm Marlies
1991-1994 Strohmeyer Martina
1994-1997 Sanktjohanser Regina jun.
1997-2000 Knorn Iris
2000-2003 Sanktjohanser Andrea
2003-2006 Sollacher Brigitte
2006-2012 Hübner Sonja
2012-2015 Rottensteiner Verena
2015- Mesner Alexandra

 

Jugendbetreuer

  Jugendbetreuerin

 
1978-1980 Erlacher Klaus (Langer) 1978-1980 Schober Annelies
1978-2003 Hörth Ludwig 1978-1984 Hörth Angelika
1982-1984 Oberwieser Klaus 1982-1984 Kieweg Evi (Sternecker)
1984-1986 Nagl Andreas 1984-1986 Strohmeyer Martin
2003-2012 Schnitzenbaumer Martin 1984-1986 Pichler Bärbl
2012- Sanktjohanser Sepp jun. 1984-1997 Schnitzenbaumer Maria
    1997-2009 Rohnbogner Ulrike
    2009-2012 Jennerwein Elisabeth
    2009- Brunner Martina
    2012- Bock Monika
    2015- Hübner Sonja

 

1. Fahnenjunker

  2. Fahnenjunker

 
1922-1925 Fröhlich Johann
1922-1924 Kreidl Anton (Pförn)
1925-1930 Erlacher Simon (Langer) 1924-1925 Plank Georg
1930-1931 Gloggner Anton (Zahler) 1930-1935 Walch Hermann
1931-1935 Jennerwein Mathias (Binder) 1935 Walch Fritz
1935- Ruml Korbinian 1937 Gleichschaltung
1937 Gleichschaltung 1959-1960 Jennerwein Heinz (Binder)
1949-1950 Edbauer Toni 1960-1964 Schnitzenbaumer Franz
1950-1951 Hagn Sepp 1964-1966 Frisch Alois
1951-1959 Edbauer Toni 1968-1978 Hörth Thomas
1959-1960 Gloggner Josef (Zahler) 1978-1982 Harrer Manfred
1960-1966 Jennerwein Heinz (Binder) 1982-1984 Reifenstuhl Peter
966-1968 Frisch Alois 1984-1986 Nagl Andreas
1968-1984 Gloggner Georg 1986-1986 Willibald Franz
984-1986 Reifenstuhl Peter 1986-1991 Jennerwein Christoh (Binder)
1986-1988 Hagn Leonhard 1986-1991 Hagn Leonhard
1988-1991 Edbauer Hans 1991-2003 Bierschneider Rainer (Handl)
1991-2003 Jennerwein Christoph (Binder) 2003- Winkler Gottfried
2003- Bierschneider Rainer (Handl)    



Leonhardstoana Fahne
Beisitzer

 
1922-1924 Forstmeister Thoma, Strillinger Andreas, Sanktjohanser Leonhard
1924-1924 Forstmeister Thoma, Sanitätsrat Dr. May, Sollacher Hans
1924-1928 Forstmeister Thoma, Sollacher Hans
1928-1930 Forstmeister Thoma, Sollacher Hans, Sanktjohanser
1930-1933 Forstmeister Thoma, Rasch (Weger)
1933-1935 Rasch (Weger), Naumann Richard
1935- Sanktjohanser Lorenz, Naumann Richard
1937 Gleichschaltung
1950-1959 Frank Hans
1950-1959 Stillner Hans
1950-1957 Jennerwein Mathias (Binder)
1957-1959 Stich Josef sen.
1959-1960 Winkler Josef jun.
1959-1960 Gloggner Josef (Zahler)
1959-1960 Fröhlich Hans
1960-1962 Obermayr Franz
1960-1962 Edbauer Toni
1960-1968 Petz Josef
1962-1968 Frank Hans
1962-1968 Reich Hans
1968-1970 Rettermeier Leonhard
1968-1980 Jennerwein Heinz (Binder)
1970-1976 Gloggner Josef (Zahler)
1976-1980 Hörth Ludwig
1980-1984 Kieweg Josef (Sternecker)
1980-1988 Kandlinger Hans (Thoma)
1984-1986 Hörth Thomas
1986-2016 Rohnbogner Bernd
1988-1991 Spiegler Toni
1988-1991 Eitner Gerhard
1991-1994 Winkler Lisl
1994-1997 Sollacher Christl
1994-1997] Spiegler Toni
1997-2000 Sanktjohanser Josef jun.
2000-2015 Gloggner Thomas
2006- Rohnbogner Bernd
2012-2015] Baudrexl Bertl
2015- Bock Christian

 

Zeugwart/Hüttenwart

  2. Hüttenwart

 
1922-1924 Fröhlich Johann 1970-1976 Gloggner Georg
1924-1935 Dr. May 1976-1978 Sollacher Stefan
1924-1930 Walch Martin 1978-1984 Hagn Peter (Staucher)
1924-1935 Sanktjohanser Lorenz 1984-1991 Edbauer Hans
1924-1935 Lindebner Jakob (Mellel) 1991-2000 Baudrexl Adalbert
1924-1935 Edbauer Josef (Griesschuster) 2000-2006 Harrer Thomas
1924-1933 Forstmeister Thoma 2006-2009 Aigner Stefan
1924-1925 Strillinger Andreas 2009-2012 Mehringer Martin
1925-1930 Spiegler 2012- Radke Matthias
1930-1933 Sollacher    
1933-1935 Naumann Richard    
1933-1935 Jennerwein (Binder)    
1935 Hüttenverkauf    
1953-1964 Winkler Josef sen. sen.    
1964-2000 Winkler Gottfried    
2000-2003 Baudrexl Adalbert    
2003-2006 Aigner Stefan    
2006-2009 Harrer Thomas    
2009-2012 Mehringer Georg    
2012-2015 Mehringer Manrtin    
2015 Oberwieser Simon    

 

 

Theaterdirektion

  Theaterwart

 
1924-1925 Schinner Hans 1982-1988 Hörth Thomas
1924-1933 Forstmeister Thoma 1988-2015 Kandlinger Hans (Thoma)
1924-1937 Sanktjohanser 2015- Hagn Annelies (Schlemm), Brunner Martina
1924-1925 Strillinger Andreas    
1924-1937 Dr. May    
1924-1937 Streng Ernst    
1925-1927 Jennerwein    
1928-1937 Jennerwein    
1925-1930 Spiegler Hermann    
1930-1933 Sollacher    
1930-1935 Lindebner Jakob (Mellel)    
1933-1937 Naumann Richard    
1935 Bartl    
1937 Gleichschaltung